无编辑摘要 |
小 (→camels) |
||
(未显示同一用户的2个中间版本) | |||
第31行: | 第31行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mgr || {{icon|mgr}} | | mgr || {{icon|mgr}} | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:250px; float:left; margin-right: 10px;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
| ironman || width=30px | {{icon|ironman}} | |||
|- | |||
| yes || {{icon|yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| no || {{icon|no}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
第168行: | 第178行: | ||
| reorganization,<br>unit reorganization || {{icon|reorganization}} | | reorganization,<br>unit reorganization || {{icon|reorganization}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| retreat || {{icon|retreat}} | | order retreat || {{icon|order retreat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| root out pirates || {{icon|root out pirates}} | | root out pirates || {{icon|root out pirates}} | ||
第203行: | 第213行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| navy, navy size,<br>ship || {{icon|navy}} | | navy, navy size,<br>ship || {{icon|navy}} | ||
|- | |||
| retreat || {{icon|retreat}} | |||
|- | |||
| siege || {{icon|siege}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
第555行: | 第569行: | ||
| base metals || {{icon|base metals}} | | base metals || {{icon|base metals}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | camels || {{icon|camels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cloth || {{icon|cloth}} | | cloth || {{icon|cloth}} | ||
第647行: | 第661行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cultural integration speed || {{icon|cultural integration speed}} | | cultural integration speed || {{icon|cultural integration speed}} | ||
|- | |||
| election term || {{icon|election term}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| enact law cost,<br>law cost ||{{icon|enact law cost}} | | enact law cost,<br>law cost ||{{icon|enact law cost}} | ||
第853行: | 第869行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cohort recruit speed || {{icon|cohort recruit speed}} | | cohort recruit speed || {{icon|cohort recruit speed}} | ||
|- | |||
| cohort starting exp,<br>cohort starting experience || {{icon|cohort starting exp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| combat bonus || {{icon|combat bonus}} | | combat bonus || {{icon|combat bonus}} | ||
第893行: | 第911行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| morale || {{icon|morale}} | | morale || {{icon|morale}} | ||
|- | |||
| morale damage taken || {{icon|morale damage taken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| movement cost || {{icon|movement cost}} | | movement cost || {{icon|movement cost}} | ||
第903行: | 第923行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| reinforcement speed || {{icon|reinforcement speed}} | | reinforcement speed || {{icon|reinforcement speed}} | ||
|- | |||
| retreat delay || {{icon|retreat delay}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| siege ability || {{icon|siege ability}} | | siege ability || {{icon|siege ability}} | ||
|- | |||
| siege engineers || {{icon|siege engineers}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| starting experience || {{icon|starting experience}} | | starting experience || {{icon|starting experience}} | ||
|- | |||
| strength damage taken || {{icon|strength damage taken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| supply limit || {{icon|supply limit}} | | supply limit || {{icon|supply limit}} | ||
第941行: | 第967行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ship recruit speed || {{icon|ship recruit speed}} | | ship recruit speed || {{icon|ship recruit speed}} | ||
|- | |||
| ship starting experience || {{icon|ship starting experience}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
2021年10月27日 (三) 14:47的最新版本
This template can be used for embedding icons in the Imperator: Rome wiki, thus making them more colorful, easy to read and standardized. The available icons link to the concept they represent.
参数
- 1
- 第一个参数是图标的标识符。它没有缺省值而且总是需要的。
- 2
- 第二个参数是图标的宽度。它是可选的。缺省值通常是28px,目前没有其他尺寸。(作为对比,在EU4中)用于顾问的图标77px,用于态度的图标和叛军的图标24px,而用于建筑的图标48px。
用法
- 语法
{{icon|identifier}}
或者{{icon|标识符|宽度}}
用以上语法中插入相关的标识符。可用的标识符能在下列表格找到。
改进这个模板
这个模板由于高访问量而受保护。如果你有改进或扩展的建议请在 讨论页 上注明。
可用的图标列表
Common
Expansions | |
---|---|
imp | |
mgr |
Miscellaneous | |
---|---|
ironman | |
yes | |
no |
Unit types (land) | |
---|---|
archers | |
camel cavalry | |
chariots | |
engineers | |
heavy cavalry | |
heavy infantry | |
horse archers | |
light cavalry | |
light infantry, militia | |
supply train | |
war elephants |
Unit types (naval) | |
---|---|
hexere | |
liburnian | |
mega-polyreme | |
octere | |
tetrere | |
trireme |
Army tactics (land) | |
---|---|
bottleneck | |
cavalry skirmish | |
deception | |
envelopment | |
hit-and-run, hit and run | |
padma vyuha | |
phalanx | |
shock action | |
skirmishing | |
triplex acies |
Army tactics (naval) | |
---|---|
close ranks | |
frontal assault | |
harassment | |
naval envelopment | |
probing attack |
Country rank | |
---|---|
migrant horde | |
city state | |
local power | |
regional power | |
major power | |
great power |
Government | |
---|---|
approval, senate support |
|
faction agenda, faction objective |
|
government, government form |
|
grateful | |
law | |
office | |
position | |
pretender | |
ruler | |
scorned | |
senate control, senate seats |
|
succession |
Senate Factions | |
---|---|
optimates | |
boni | |
populares | |
oligarchs | |
traditionalists | |
democrats | |
civic | |
mercantile | |
military | |
populist | |
religious |
Diplomacy | |
---|---|
alliance | |
casus belli | |
civil war | |
claim | |
defensive league | |
guarantee | |
integrating | |
military access | |
opinion | |
overlord | |
rebellion | |
subject, vassal |
|
truce | |
war, warfare |
Diplomatic stances | |
---|---|
appeasing stance | |
bellicose stance | |
domineering stance | |
mercantile stance | |
neutral stance |
Pops | |
---|---|
nobles | |
citizens | |
freemen | |
slaves | |
tribesmen |
Great Works | |
---|---|
great work, wonder |
|
building | |
material copper | |
material ebony | |
material gold | |
material iron | |
material ivory | |
material marble | |
material silver | |
material stone | |
material wood | |
pyramid | |
tower |
Province Investments | |
---|---|
province investment | |
military investment | |
civic investment | |
oratory investment | |
religious investment |
Territory Icons | |
---|---|
barbarians, barbarian power |
|
capital, country capital |
|
city | |
fort | |
holding | |
holy site | |
metropolis | |
pirates | |
port | |
province capital | |
revoke city | |
road | |
settlement | |
urban development |
Terrain | |
---|---|
coast, coastal, coastal sea |
|
desert | |
farmland | |
forest | |
hills | |
jungle | |
marsh | |
mountain, mountains |
|
ocean | |
plains | |
river |
National values
Value | |
---|---|
aggressive expansion | |
centralization | |
civilization | |
legitimacy | |
military exp | |
stability | |
tyranny | |
war exhaustion |
Trade
Trade goods | |
---|---|
amber | |
base metals | |
camels | |
cloth | |
dates | |
dyes, dye | |
earthenware, earthware |
|
elephants | |
fish | |
furs, fur |
Trade goods | |
---|---|
gemstones, gems | |
glass | |
grain | |
hemp | |
honey | |
horses | |
incense | |
iron | |
leather | |
livestock, cattle |
Trade goods | |
---|---|
marble | |
olives, olive | |
papyrus | |
precious metals | |
salt | |
silk | |
spices | |
steppe horses | |
stone | |
vegetables |
Trade goods | |
---|---|
wild game | |
wine | |
woad | |
wood |
Modifiers
Characters
Traits
Character values
Values | |
---|---|
age | |
attraction as heir | |
corruption | |
disloyal power base | |
family prestige, prestige |
|
fertility | |
health | |
loyalty | |
popularity | |
power base | |
prominence | |
statesmanship | |
succession value |
Modifiers | |
---|---|
character wage modifier | |
family head faction conviction | |
max friends | |
max rivals | |
monthly wealth | |
wage |
Modifiers for generals | |
---|---|
cohort loyalty, loyalty gain chance |
|
enslavement efficiency |