无编辑摘要 |
小无编辑摘要 |
||
第29行: | 第29行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| all power, all power costs, power costs || width=30px | {{icon|all power costs}} | | all power, all power costs, power costs || width=30px | {{icon|all power costs}} | ||
|- | |||
| cost || {{icon|cost}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| civ, civic power, finesse || {{icon|civ}} | | civ, civic power, finesse || {{icon|civ}} | ||
第37行: | 第39行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rel, religious power, zeal || {{icon|rel}} | | rel, religious power, zeal || {{icon|rel}} | ||
|- | |||
| time || {{icon|time}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | ||
第43行: | 第47行: | ||
| archers || width=30px | {{icon|archers}} | | archers || width=30px | {{icon|archers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | camel cavalry || width=30px | {{icon|camels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | chariots || width=30px | {{icon|chariots}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | heavy cavalry || width=30px | {{icon|heavy cavalry}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| heavy infantry || width=30px | {{icon|heavy infantry}} | | heavy infantry || width=30px | {{icon|heavy infantry}} | ||
第92行: | 第96行: | ||
| tyranny || {{icon|tyranny}} | | tyranny || {{icon|tyranny}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Trade === | |||
{{box wrapper}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Trade goods | |||
|- | |||
| amber || {{icon|amber}} | |||
|- | |||
| base metals || {{icon|base metals}} | |||
|- | |||
| camel, camels || {{icon|camel}} | |||
|- | |||
| cloth || {{icon|cloth}} | |||
|- | |||
| dates || {{icon|dates}} | |||
|- | |||
| dyes, dye || {{icon|dye}} | |||
|- | |||
| earthenware,<br>earthware || {{icon|earthware}} | |||
|- | |||
| elephants || {{icon|elephants}} | |||
|- | |||
| fish || {{icon|fish}} | |||
|- | |||
| furs, fur || {{icon|fur}} | |||
|- | |||
| gemstones, gems || {{icon|gems}} | |||
|- | |||
| glass || {{icon|glass}} | |||
|- | |||
| grain || {{icon|grain}} | |||
|- | |||
| hemp || {{icon|hemp}} | |||
|- | |||
| honey || {{icon|honey}} | |||
|- | |||
| horses || {{icon|horses}} | |||
|- | |||
| incense || {{icon|incense}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Trade goods | |||
|- | |||
| iron || {{icon|iron}} | |||
|- | |||
| leather || {{icon|leather}} | |||
|- | |||
| livestock,<br>cattle || {{icon|cattle}} | |||
|- | |||
| marble || {{icon|marble}} | |||
|- | |||
| olives, olive || {{icon|olive}} | |||
|- | |||
| papyrus || {{icon|papyrus}} | |||
|- | |||
| precious metals || {{icon|precious metals}} | |||
|- | |||
| salt || {{icon|salt}} | |||
|- | |||
| silk || {{icon|silk}} | |||
|- | |||
| spices || {{icon|spices}} | |||
|- | |||
| steppe horses || {{icon|steppe horses}} | |||
|- | |||
| stone || {{icon|stone}} | |||
|- | |||
| vegetables || {{icon|vegetables}} | |||
|- | |||
| wild game || {{icon|wild game}} | |||
|- | |||
| wine || {{icon|wine}} | |||
|- | |||
| woad || {{icon|woad}} | |||
|- | |||
| wood || {{icon|wood}} | |||
|} | |||
{{end box wrapper}} | |||
=== Modifiers === | === Modifiers === |
2019年4月18日 (四) 12:51的版本
This template can be used for embedding icons in the EU4 wiki, thus making them more colorful, easy to read and standardized. The available icons link to the concept they represent.
Parameters
- 1
- The first parameter is the identifier for the icon. It has no default value and is always required.
- 2
- The second parameter is the width of the icon. It is optional. The default value is normally 28px, for advisor icons 77px, for attitude icons and rebel icons 24px and for building icons 48px.
Usage
- Syntax
{{icon|identifier}}
or{{icon|identifier|width}}
Insert the relevant identifier in the above syntax. The available identifier can be found in the table below.
Improve this template
This template is protected due to high traffic. If you have suggestions for improvements or extensions please note them on the talk page.
List of available icons
Common
Power | |
---|---|
all power, all power costs, power costs | |
cost | |
civ, civic power, finesse | |
mil, military power, martial | |
ora, oratory power, charisma | |
rel, religious power, zeal | |
time |
Unit types | |
---|---|
archers | |
camel cavalry | |
chariots | |
heavy cavalry | |
heavy infantry | |
horse archers | |
light cavalry | |
light infantry, militia | |
war elephants |
Army tactics | |
---|---|
bottleneck | |
cavalry skirmish | |
deception | |
envelopment | |
hit-and-run, hit and run | |
padma vyuha | |
phalanx | |
shock action | |
skirmishing | |
triplex acies |
National values
Value | |
---|---|
aggressive expansion | |
tyranny |
Trade
Trade goods | |
---|---|
iron | |
leather | |
livestock, cattle |
|
marble | |
olives, olive | |
papyrus | |
precious metals | |
salt | |
silk | |
spices | |
steppe horses | |
stone | |
vegetables | |
wild game | |
wine | |
woad | |
wood |
Modifiers
Province modifiers | |
---|---|
commerce value | |
fort defense | |
local tax |
Pop modifiers | |
---|---|
happiness | |
local output modifier | |
local population growth |
Army modifiers | |
---|---|
assault ability | |
discipline | |
mercenary maintenance | |
morale of armies | |
reinforcement speed | |
unit reorganization cost |
Characters
Traits
Military traits | |
---|---|
aggressive | |
brave | |
confident | |
coward | |
disciplined | |
original thinker | |
steadfast | |
tactically inflexible | |
tactician |