(→Usage) |
(同步到官方百科20:07, 11 May 2019 SolSys) |
||
第88行: | 第88行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| triplex acies || {{icon|triplex acies}} | | triplex acies || {{icon|triplex acies}} | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:250px; float:left; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pops | |||
|- | |||
| citizens || width=30px | {{icon|citizens}} | |||
|- | |||
| freemen || {{icon|freemen}} | |||
|- | |||
| slaves || {{icon|slaves}} | |||
|- | |||
| tribesmen || {{icon|tribesmen}} | |||
|} | |||
{{end box wrapper}} | |||
=== National values === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Value | |||
|- | |||
| aggressive expansion || width=30px | {{icon|aggressive expansion}} | |||
|- | |||
| tyranny || {{icon|tyranny}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Trade === | |||
{{box wrapper}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Trade goods | |||
|- | |||
| amber || width=30px | {{icon|amber}} | |||
|- | |||
| base metals || {{icon|base metals}} | |||
|- | |||
| camel, camels || {{icon|camel}} | |||
|- | |||
| cloth || {{icon|cloth}} | |||
|- | |||
| dates || {{icon|dates}} | |||
|- | |||
| dyes, dye || {{icon|dye}} | |||
|- | |||
| earthenware,<br>earthware || {{icon|earthware}} | |||
|- | |||
| elephants || {{icon|elephants}} | |||
|- | |||
| fish || {{icon|fish}} | |||
|- | |||
| furs, fur || {{icon|fur}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Trade goods | |||
|- | |||
| gemstones, gems || width=30px | {{icon|gems}} | |||
|- | |||
| glass || {{icon|glass}} | |||
|- | |||
| grain || {{icon|grain}} | |||
|- | |||
| hemp || {{icon|hemp}} | |||
|- | |||
| honey || {{icon|honey}} | |||
|- | |||
| horses || {{icon|horses}} | |||
|- | |||
| incense || {{icon|incense}} | |||
|- | |||
| iron || {{icon|iron}} | |||
|- | |||
| leather || {{icon|leather}} | |||
|- | |||
| livestock,<br>cattle || {{icon|cattle}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Trade goods | |||
|- | |||
| marble || width=30px | {{icon|marble}} | |||
|- | |||
| olives, olive || {{icon|olive}} | |||
|- | |||
| papyrus || {{icon|papyrus}} | |||
|- | |||
| precious metals || {{icon|precious metals}} | |||
|- | |||
| salt || {{icon|salt}} | |||
|- | |||
| silk || {{icon|silk}} | |||
|- | |||
| spices || {{icon|spices}} | |||
|- | |||
| steppe horses || {{icon|steppe horses}} | |||
|- | |||
| stone || {{icon|stone}} | |||
|- | |||
| vegetables || {{icon|vegetables}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Trade goods | |||
|- | |||
| wild game || width=30px | {{icon|wild game}} | |||
|- | |||
| wine || {{icon|wine}} | |||
|- | |||
| woad || {{icon|woad}} | |||
|- | |||
| wood || {{icon|wood}} | |||
|} | |||
{{end box wrapper}} | |||
=== Modifiers === | |||
{{box wrapper}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | National modifiers | |||
|- | |||
| assassinate cost || width=30px | {{icon|assassinate cost}} | |||
|- | |||
| bribe character cost || {{icon|bribe character cost}} | |||
|- | |||
| build cost || {{icon|build cost}} | |||
|- | |||
| call omen cost || {{icon|call omen cost}} | |||
|- | |||
| change governor policy cost || {{icon|change governor policy cost}} | |||
|- | |||
| diplomatic relations || {{icon|diplomatic relations}} | |||
|- | |||
| diplomatic reputation || {{icon|diplomatic reputation}} | |||
|- | |||
| imprison cost || {{icon|imprison cost}} | |||
|- | |||
| improve opinion maximum || {{icon|improve opinion maximum}} | |||
|- | |||
| invoke devotio,<br>devotio || {{icon|invoke devotio}} | |||
|- | |||
| legitimacy || {{icon|legitimacy}} | |||
|- | |||
| national tax || {{icon|national tax}} | |||
|- | |||
| omen power || {{icon|omen power}} | |||
|- | |||
| research points || {{icon|research points}} | |||
|- | |||
| senate influence || {{icon|senate influence}} | |||
|- | |||
| smear reputation cost || {{icon|smear reputation cost}} | |||
|- | |||
| technology speed || {{icon|technology speed}} | |||
|- | |||
| tribute income || {{icon|tribute income}} | |||
|- | |||
| tributary opinion of us,<br>tributary opinion || {{icon|tributary opinion}} | |||
|- | |||
| warscore cost || {{icon|warscore cost}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Province modifiers | |||
|- | |||
| commerce value || width=30px | {{icon|commerce value}} | |||
|- | |||
| fort defense || {{icon|fort defense}} | |||
|- | |||
| local tax || {{icon|local tax}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Pop modifiers | |||
|- | |||
| happiness || width=30px | {{icon|happiness}} | |||
|- | |||
| local output modifier || {{icon|local output modifier}} | |||
|- | |||
| local population growth || {{icon|local population growth}} | |||
|- | |||
| wrong culture happiness || {{icon|wrong culture happiness}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Army modifiers | |||
|- | |||
| assault ability || width=30px | {{icon|assault ability}} | |||
|- | |||
| attrition,</br>army weight modifier || {{icon|attrition}} | |||
|- | |||
| cohort recruit speed || {{icon|cohort recruit speed}} | |||
|- | |||
| combat bonus || {{icon|combat bonus}} | |||
|- | |||
| defense || {{icon|defense}} | |||
|- | |||
| discipline || {{icon|discipline}} | |||
|- | |||
| maintenance || {{icon|maintenance}} | |||
|- | |||
| manpower || {{icon|manpower}} | |||
|- | |||
| manpower recovery speed || {{icon|manpower recovery speed}} | |||
|- | |||
| mercenary maintenance || {{icon|mercenary maintenance}} | |||
|- | |||
| monthly war exhaustion || {{icon|monthly war exhaustion}} | |||
|- | |||
| morale || {{icon|morale}} | |||
|- | |||
| morale of armies || {{icon|morale of armies}} | |||
|- | |||
| offense || {{icon|offense}} | |||
|- | |||
| reinforcement speed || {{icon|reinforcement speed}} | |||
|- | |||
| siege ability || {{icon|siege ability}} | |||
|- | |||
| supply limit || {{icon|supply limit}} | |||
|- | |||
| unit reorganization cost || {{icon|unit reorganization cost}} | |||
|} | |||
{{end box wrapper}} | |||
=== Characters === | |||
==== Traits ==== | |||
{{box wrapper}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Health traits | |||
|- | |||
| arthritis || width=30px | {{icon|arthritis}} | |||
|- | |||
| barren || {{icon|barren}} | |||
|- | |||
| blind || {{icon|blind}} | |||
|- | |||
| bloody flux,<br>hemorrhagic fever || {{icon|bloody flux}} | |||
|- | |||
| brain damaged || {{icon|brain damaged}} | |||
|- | |||
| cancer || {{icon|cancer}} | |||
|- | |||
| castrated || {{icon|castrated}} | |||
|- | |||
| dementia || {{icon|dementia}} | |||
|- | |||
| depressed || {{icon|depressed}} | |||
|- | |||
| diphtheria || {{icon|diphtheria}} | |||
|- | |||
| dysentery || {{icon|dysentery}} | |||
|- | |||
| epileptic || {{icon|epileptic}} | |||
|- | |||
| fair || {{icon|fair}} | |||
|- | |||
| frail || {{icon|frail}} | |||
|- | |||
| gangrene || {{icon|gangrene}} | |||
|- | |||
| gout || {{icon|gout}} | |||
|- | |||
| hunchback || {{icon|hunchback}} | |||
|- | |||
| inbred || {{icon|inbred}} | |||
|- | |||
| infection || {{icon|infection}} | |||
|- | |||
| inflammation || {{icon|inflammation}} | |||
|- | |||
| invalid || {{icon|invalid}} | |||
|- | |||
| leper || {{icon|leper}} | |||
|- | |||
| limp || {{icon|limp}} | |||
|- | |||
| lisp || {{icon|lisp}} | |||
|- | |||
| lunatic || {{icon|lunatic}} | |||
|- | |||
| maimed || {{icon|maimed}} | |||
|- | |||
| maniac,<br>schizophrenic || {{icon|maniac}} | |||
|- | |||
| mentagra || {{icon|mentagra}} | |||
|- | |||
| mourning || {{icon|mourning}} | |||
|- | |||
| one-eyed,<br>one eyed || {{icon|one-eyed}} | |||
|- | |||
| paralysis || {{icon|paralysis}} | |||
|- | |||
| plague || {{icon|plague}} | |||
|- | |||
| pneumonia || {{icon|pneumonia}} | |||
|- | |||
| pox || {{icon|pox}} | |||
|- | |||
| seeking treatment || {{icon|seeking treatment}} | |||
|- | |||
| stressed || {{icon|stressed}} | |||
|- | |||
| stutter || {{icon|stutter}} | |||
|- | |||
| ugly || {{icon|ugly}} | |||
|- | |||
| wounded || {{icon|wounded}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Military traits | |||
|- | |||
| aggressive || width=30px | {{icon|aggressive}} | |||
|- | |||
| brave || {{icon|brave}} | |||
|- | |||
| confident || {{icon|confident}} | |||
|- | |||
| coward || {{icon|coward}} | |||
|- | |||
| disciplined || {{icon|disciplined}} | |||
|- | |||
| original thinker || {{icon|original thinker}} | |||
|- | |||
| steadfast || {{icon|steadfast}} | |||
|- | |||
| tactically inflexible || {{icon|tactically inflexible}} | |||
|- | |||
| tactician || {{icon|tactician}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Personality traits | |||
|- | |||
| ambitious || width=30px | {{icon|ambitious}} | |||
|- | |||
| arbitrary || {{icon|arbitrary}} | |||
|- | |||
| arrogant || {{icon|arrogant}} | |||
|- | |||
| assertive || {{icon|assertive}} | |||
|- | |||
| benefactor || {{icon|benefactor}} | |||
|- | |||
| blunt || {{icon|blunt}} | |||
|- | |||
| cautious || {{icon|cautious}} | |||
|- | |||
| chaste || {{icon|chaste}} | |||
|- | |||
| cold || {{icon|cold}} | |||
|- | |||
| content || {{icon|content}} | |||
|- | |||
| corrupt || {{icon|corrupt}} | |||
|- | |||
| crafty || {{icon|crafty}} | |||
|- | |||
| cruel || {{icon|cruel}} | |||
|- | |||
| deceitful || {{icon|deceitful}} | |||
|- | |||
| devout || {{icon|devout}} | |||
|- | |||
| dumb || {{icon|dumb}} | |||
|- | |||
| energetic || {{icon|energetic}} | |||
|- | |||
| foolish || {{icon|foolish}} | |||
|- | |||
| forgiving || {{icon|forgiving}} | |||
|- | |||
| founder || {{icon|founder}} | |||
|- | |||
| generous || {{icon|generous}} | |||
|- | |||
| greedy,<br>gluttonous || {{icon|gluttonous}} | |||
|- | |||
| good natured || {{icon|good natured}} | |||
|- | |||
| guileless || {{icon|guileless}} | |||
|- | |||
| harsh || {{icon|harsh}} | |||
|- | |||
| honest || {{icon|honest}} | |||
|- | |||
| humble || {{icon|humble}} | |||
|- | |||
| incapable || {{icon|incapable}} | |||
|- | |||
| intelligent || {{icon|intelligent}} | |||
|- | |||
| jealous || {{icon|jealous}} | |||
|- | |||
| just || {{icon|just}} | |||
|- | |||
| kindly || {{icon|kindly}} | |||
|- | |||
| lapsed || {{icon|lapsed}} | |||
|- | |||
| lazy || {{icon|lazy}} | |||
|- | |||
| loving || {{icon|loving}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Personality traits | |||
|- | |||
| lustful || width=30px | {{icon|lustful}} | |||
|- | |||
| merciful || {{icon|merciful}} | |||
|- | |||
| miserly || {{icon|miserly}} | |||
|- | |||
| modest || {{icon|modest}} | |||
|- | |||
| monotonous || {{icon|monotonous}} | |||
|- | |||
| narrow-minded,<br>narrowminded || {{icon|narrow-minded}} | |||
|- | |||
| obsessive || {{icon|obsessive}} | |||
|- | |||
| pious || {{icon|pious}} | |||
|- | |||
| plain speaking || {{icon|plain speaking}} | |||
|- | |||
| polymath || {{icon|polymath}} | |||
|- | |||
| prominent || {{icon|prominent}} | |||
|- | |||
| proud || {{icon|proud}} | |||
|- | |||
| rash || {{icon|rash}} | |||
|- | |||
| reckless || {{icon|reckless}} | |||
|- | |||
| righteous || {{icon|righteous}} | |||
|- | |||
| sarcastic || {{icon|sarcastic}} | |||
|- | |||
| scholar || {{icon|scholar}} | |||
|- | |||
| secure || {{icon|secure}} | |||
|- | |||
| self-controlled || {{icon|self-controlled}} | |||
|- | |||
| selfish || {{icon|selfish}} | |||
|- | |||
| shrewd || {{icon|shrewd}} | |||
|- | |||
| skeptical || {{icon|skeptical}} | |||
|- | |||
| silver tongued || {{icon|silver tongued}} | |||
|- | |||
| stubborn || {{icon|stubborn}} | |||
|- | |||
| submissive || {{icon|submissive}} | |||
|- | |||
| suspicious || {{icon|suspicious}} | |||
|- | |||
| tolerant || {{icon|tolerant}} | |||
|- | |||
| trusting || {{icon|trusting}} | |||
|- | |||
| uncaring || {{icon|uncaring}} | |||
|- | |||
| unnoticeable || {{icon|unnoticeable}} | |||
|- | |||
| vengeful || {{icon|vengeful}} | |||
|- | |||
| weak-willed || {{icon|weak-willed}} | |||
|- | |||
| wise || {{icon|wise}} | |||
|- | |||
| zealous || {{icon|zealous}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Status traits | |||
|- | |||
| blood of lysimachus,<br>alcimachid || width=30px | {{icon|blood of lysimachus}} | |||
|- | |||
| blood of antigonus,<br>antigonids || {{icon|blood of antigonus}} | |||
|- | |||
| blood of antipatros,<br>antipatrid || {{icon|blood of antipatros}} | |||
|- | |||
| blood of the argeads,<br>argeads || {{icon|blood of the argeads}} | |||
|- | |||
| blood of the lagidae,<br>lagids || {{icon|blood of the lagidae}} | |||
|- | |||
| blood of seleucus,<br>seleucids || {{icon|blood of seleucus}} | |||
|- | |||
| conqueror || {{icon|conqueror}} | |||
|- | |||
| olympic competitor || {{icon|olympic competitor}} | |||
|- | |||
| orator || {{icon|orator}} | |||
|- | |||
| poet || {{icon|poet}} | |||
|- | |||
| victorious || {{icon|victorious}} | |||
|} | |||
{{end box wrapper}} | |||
==== Character values ==== | |||
{{box wrapper}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Values | |||
|- | |||
| corruption || width=30px | {{icon|corruption}} | |||
|- | |||
| fertility || {{icon|fertility}} | |||
|- | |||
| health || {{icon|health}} | |||
|- | |||
| loyalty || {{icon|loyalty}} | |||
|- | |||
| popularity || {{icon|popularity}} | |||
|- | |||
| prominence || {{icon|prominence}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Modifiers | |||
|- | |||
| max friends || width=30px | {{icon|max friends}} | |||
|- | |||
| max rivals || {{icon|max rivals}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:250px; margin-right: 1em;" | |||
! colspan=2 | Modifiers for generals | |||
|- | |||
| enslavement efficiency || width=30px | {{icon|enslavement efficiency}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{end box wrapper}} | {{end box wrapper}} |
2019年5月15日 (三) 00:04的版本
This template can be used for embedding icons in the Imperator: Rome wiki, thus making them more colorful, easy to read and standardized. The available icons link to the concept they represent.
参数
- 1
- 第一个参数是图标的标识符。它没有缺省值而且总是需要的。
- 2
- 第二个参数是图标的宽度。它是可选的。缺省值通常是28px,目前没有其他尺寸。(作为对比,在EU4中)用于顾问的图标77px,用于态度的图标和叛军的图标24px,而用于建筑的图标48px。
用法
- 语法
{{icon|identifier}}
或者{{icon|标识符|宽度}}
用以上语法中插入相关的标识符。可用的标识符能在下列表格找到。
Improve this template
This template is protected due to high traffic. If you have suggestions for improvements or extensions please note them on the talk page.
List of available icons
Common
Power | |
---|---|
all power, all power costs, power costs | |
cost | |
civ, civic power, finesse | |
mil, military power, martial | |
ora, oratory power, charisma | |
rel, religious power, zeal | |
time |
Unit types | |
---|---|
archers | |
camel cavalry | |
chariots | |
heavy cavalry | |
heavy infantry | |
horse archers | |
light cavalry | |
light infantry, militia | |
trireme | |
war elephants |
Army tactics | |
---|---|
bottleneck | |
cavalry skirmish | |
deception | |
envelopment | |
hit-and-run, hit and run | |
padma vyuha | |
phalanx | |
shock action | |
skirmishing | |
triplex acies |
Pops | |
---|---|
citizens | |
freemen | |
slaves | |
tribesmen |
National values
Value | |
---|---|
aggressive expansion | |
tyranny |
Trade
Trade goods | |
---|---|
amber | |
base metals | |
camel, camels | 未免歧义,请使用camel_cavalry 表示骆驼骑兵;camels 表示骆驼。
|
cloth | |
dates | |
dyes, dye | |
earthenware, earthware |
|
elephants | |
fish | |
furs, fur |
Trade goods | |
---|---|
gemstones, gems | |
glass | |
grain | |
hemp | |
honey | |
horses | |
incense | |
iron | |
leather | |
livestock, cattle |
Trade goods | |
---|---|
marble | |
olives, olive | |
papyrus | |
precious metals | |
salt | |
silk | |
spices | |
steppe horses | |
stone | |
vegetables |
Trade goods | |
---|---|
wild game | |
wine | |
woad | |
wood |
Modifiers
Province modifiers | |
---|---|
commerce value | |
fort defense | |
local tax |
Pop modifiers | |
---|---|
happiness | |
local output modifier | |
local population growth | |
wrong culture happiness |
Characters
Traits
Military traits | |
---|---|
aggressive | |
brave | |
confident | |
coward | |
disciplined | |
original thinker | |
steadfast | |
tactically inflexible | |
tactician |
Character values
Values | |
---|---|
corruption | |
fertility | |
health | |
loyalty | |
popularity | |
prominence |
Modifiers | |
---|---|
max friends | |
max rivals |
Modifiers for generals | |
---|---|
enslavement efficiency |
National values
Value | |
---|---|
aggressive expansion | |
tyranny |
Trade
Trade goods | |
---|---|
iron | |
leather | |
livestock, cattle |
|
marble | |
olives, olive | |
papyrus | |
precious metals | |
salt | |
silk | |
spices | |
steppe horses | |
stone | |
vegetables | |
wild game | |
wine | |
woad | |
wood |
Modifiers
Province modifiers | |
---|---|
commerce value | |
fort defense | |
local tax |
Pop modifiers | |
---|---|
happiness | |
local output modifier | |
local population growth |
Army modifiers | |
---|---|
assault ability | |
discipline | |
manpower | |
manpower recovery speed | |
mercenary maintenance | |
morale of armies | |
reinforcement speed | |
supply limit | |
unit reorganization cost |
Characters
Traits
Military traits | |
---|---|
aggressive | |
brave | |
confident | |
coward | |
disciplined | |
original thinker | |
steadfast | |
tactically inflexible | |
tactician |